1. CHOOSE DATE

Thursday Night Race League

Final Race - Alpine - Category: Expert
Mauricio Estrada 36:38
George Ryan 37:15
Aaron Chase 37:97
Chris Rizzon 38:32
Kevin Sofia 38:68
Clay Harper 39:17
Jon Manson 39:56
Marc Tremain 40:99
Jason Fedo 42:77
 Anthony Carafa  49:25
Final Race - Alpine - Category: Novice
Titus Nicholson 39:47
John Pappas 41:78
Johnny Bodnar "Coconut Johnny" 41:96
Anthony Rossi 42:00
Jay Cagney 42:88
Thomas Corey 43:80
Kevin Kaczynski 44:80
Cole Smith 45:33
Rich Costello 46:37
Nick Lando 46:50
Drew Heflin 47:86
Chris Obar 51:62
Final Race - Alpine - Category: Women
Elinor Wesner 46:58
Cait Fields 47:32
Nicole Murray 51:49
Final Race - Alpine - Category: Kids 
Tucker Rocks 49:84
Kyle Hayes 51:55
Ivanna Estrada 1:02:53
Race Standings - Expert
 
Mauricio Estrada 465
RYAN George 410
Rizzon Chris 145
NICHOLSON John 135
TREMAIN Marc 115
FIELDS Travis 95
MULALLY Neko 75
Handsome John 70
Harper Clay 65
Mercedes David 55
Manderson Jeff 55
March Shaums 50
GILL Kevin 45
Chase  Aaron 40
Posada Chicken 40
KNEE Ant 35
Merritt Brian 30
Hartigan Kyle 30
Memmelar John 25
ROKHUARG Larry 20
Shirbach Brice 20
Fedo Jason 20
Perillo Anthony 10
Bihn Stephen 10
Lesky Alex 10
PRYOR Dennis 10
MUSHRO Derek 5
GILARDI Evan 5
McEwen Callum 5
Dispawquak Mitchell 5
Quigley Pat 5
Posada Sebastian 5
Zuluaga Esteban 5
Heinly Fred 5
Cowern TJ 5
Seamus  Powell 5
 
Race Standings - Novice
 
Cagney Jay 270
FISH Coy 205
Sofia Kevin 175
Bodnar Johnny 155
Nicholson Titus 150
Pappas John 120
Morville Jesse 100
HEFLIN Drew 90
Jones Ben 75
OBARRIO Chris 70
Cook Cory 60
JUNCOSA Marshall 50
Ferraiolo Mike 50
Bennett Damon 50
REYNOLDS Hugh 50
Nawby Brad 40
Smith Cole 35
FISH Papa 35
Rossi Anthony 30
Dihn Stephen 30
Sweger Barret 30
Bennett Damon 30
Hurst Tanner 25
Nichols John 25
GENGARO Chris 25
Budich Chris 25
Kipilla Justin 15
Vieldhouse Austin 15
Emanuel Charlie 10
Murphy Justin 10
Adorno Dusty 10
PLUMERI Josh 5
Messineo Jay 5
Maturan Angelo 5
Hurst  Mike 5
Carcamo Rowell 5
McGregor Sean 5
Hannah Aelex 5
Smith Shawn 5
Morris James 5
Fernandes Steven 5
Mack Andrew 5
Leon Ruben 5
Dexter James 5
Emanuel Ron 5
Murray Matt 5
Nichols John 5
Nhteam James 5
Nahama Mike 5
Costello Rich 5
Kaczynski Kevin 5
Corey Thomas 5
Lando Nick 5
 
Race Standings - Women
 
Murray Nicole 355
Fields Cait 305
Wesner Elinor 150
KRAUSE Kathi 75
Golebrowski Kathy 75
Romero Audrey 50
Faust Christina 50
Daitz Denise 50
BONNER Eva 40
SantoCranizales Jennel 40
EBBINGTIAS Jennie 30
 
Race Standings - Kids 
Rocks, Tucker 280
Pleva, Cooper 125
Hayes, Kyle 80
Primack, Skylar 75
Maldonado, Michael 75
Heflin, Bodie 75
Pefracco, Anthony 75
Primack, Taylor 50
Budich, Kyle 25

Click HERE to check out this week's photos

Thanks for the Support: