1. CHOOSE DATE

Thursday Night Race League

Race #7 - Domboo - Category: Expert
Mauricio Estrada 47:95
Jeb Manderson 51:35
Chicken Posada 51:52
Clay Harper 51:74
Chris Rizzon 52:69
John Handsome  52:98 
 Travis Fields 53:42
 Dennis Pryor 56:05 
 Girl Tshirt 1:35:06 
   
   
Race #7 - Domboo - Category: Novice
Kevin Sofia 52:43
Jay Cagney 55:54
John Pappas 56.64
Stephen Dihn 56:69
Chris Budich 57:68
Coy Fish 59:12
James Nhiteam 1:00:55
Mike Nahama 1:02:42
Chris Gengaro 1:03:40 
Chris Obar 1:04:64 
Dustin Adorno  1:05:11 
Cory Cook  1:06:02 
Papa Fish 1:06:30
Race #7 - Domboo - Category: Women
Elinor Wesner 1:01:02
Denise Daitz 1:06:10
Ivanna Estrada 1:27:82
Race #7 - Domboo - Category: Kids 
Anthony Pefracco 1:00"35
Cooper Pleva 1:02:46
Tucker Rocks 1:06:17
Kyle Hayes 1:07:82
Kylie Budich 1:45:38
Race Standings - Expert
 
Mauricio Estrada 390
RYAN George 360
NICHOLSON John 135
Rizzon Chris 115
TREMAIN Marc 110
FIELDS Travis 95
MULALLY Neko 75
Handsome John 65
Harper Clay 60
Mercedes David 55
Manderson Jeff 55
March Shaums 50
GILL Kevin 45
Posada Chicken 40
KNEE Ant 35
Merritt Brian 30
Hartigan Kyle 30
Memmelar John 25
ROKHUARG Larry 20
Shirbach Brice 20
Fedo Jason 15
Perillo Anthony 10
Bihn Stephen 10
Lesky Alex 10
PRYOR Dennis 10
MUSHRO Derek 5
GILARDI Evan 5
McEwen Callum 5
Dispawquak Mitchell 5
Quigley Pat 5
Posada Sebastian 5
Zuluaga Esteban 5
Heinly Fred 5
Cowern TJ 5
 
Race Standings - Novice
 
Cagney Jay 245
FISH Coy 205
Sofia Kevin 150
Bodnar Johnny 115
Morville Jesse 100
HEFLIN Drew 85
Jones Ben 75
Nicholson Titus 75
Pappas John 70
OBARRIO Chris 65
Cook Cory 60
JUNCOSA Marshall 50
Ferraiolo Mike 50
Bennett Damon 50
REYNOLDS Hugh 45
Nawby Brad 40
FISH Papa 35
Dihn Stephen 30
Sweger Barret 30
Smith Cole 30
Bennett Damon 30
Hurst Tanner 25
Nichols John 25
GENGARO Chris 25
Budich Chris 25
Kipilla Justin 15
Vieldhouse Austin 15
Emanuel Charlie 10
Murphy Justin 10
Adorno Dusty 10
PLUMERI Josh 5
Messineo Jay 5
Maturan Angelo 5
Hurst  Mike 5
Carcamo Rowell 5
McGregor Sean 5
Hannah Aelex 5
Smith Shawn 5
Morris James 5
Fernandes Steven 5
Mack Andrew 5
Leon Ruben 5
Dexter James 5
Emanuel Ron 5
Murray Matt 5
Nichols John 5
Nhteam James 5
Nahama Mike 5
 
Race Standings - Women
 
Murray Nicole 315
Fields Cait 255
KRAUSE Kathi 75
Golebrowski Kathy 75
Wesner Elinor 75
Romero Audrey 50
Faust Christina 50
Daitz Denise 50
BONNER Eva 40
SantoCranizales Jennel 40
Estrada Ivanna 40
EBBINGTIAS Jennie 30
 
Race Standings - Kids 
Rocks, Tucker 205
Pleva, Cooper 125
Primack, Skylar 75
Maldonado, Michael 75
Heflin, Bodie 75
Pefracco, Anthony 75
Primack, Taylor 50
Hayes, Kyle 30
Budich, Kyle 25

Click HERE to check out this week's photos

Thanks for the Support: